.: LRT - Temporada 2022 - LRT :.

CAMPEÕES DA LIGA REGIONAL DE 2022 - RANKING 2022


  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão

  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Feminina Iniciante
    Taciane Reis (Itapetininga)
    Renata Anunciato (Sorocaba)
    Feminina Intermediária B
    Luciana Abreu (Sorocaba)
    Lilian Placo (Itapetininga)
    Feminina Intermediária A
    Alessandra Marques (Itapetininga)
    Camila Leme (Itapetininga)
    Feminina Geral
    Rose Verolese (Itapetininga)
    Alessandra Marques (Sorocaba)
    10 Anos
    Enzo Rodrigues (Sorocaba)
    Rafael Santos (Sorocaba)
    12 Anos
    Enrico Versolato (Sorocaba)
    João Valle (Sorocaba)
    14 Anos
    Eduardo Silva Filho (Sorocaba)
    Guilherme Luz (Boituva)
    35 anos B
    Edson Canto (Itapetininga)
    Renato Diniz (Conchas)
    35 anos A
    Davi Haddad (Sorocaba)
    Sérgio Medeiros (Sorocaba)
    50 anos B
    Nelson Trombini (Sorocaba)
    Edvaldo Fukuchi (Boituva)
    60 anos
    Pedro Egydio (Sorocaba)
    Milton Matsuoka (Sorocaba)
    Iniciante
    Luiz Andrade Jr (Itapetininga)
    Cleiton Oliveira (Tatuí)
    Principiante
    Leandro Carvalho (Sorocaba)
    Cléber Penna (Itapetininga)
    Intermediária B
    Thales Moura (Sorocaba)
    Carlos Thomé (Itapetininga)
    Intermediária A
    William Viotto (São Manuel)
    Flávio Rodrigues (Itapetininga)
    Geral
    Davi Haddad (Sorocaba)
    Fernando Santos (Sorocaba)
    Especial
    Ryan Santos (São Paulo)
    Hanry Alves (Itapetininga)

  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Feminina Iniciante
    Duda Lima (Itapetininga)
    Alice Oliveira (Itapetininga)
    Feminina Intermediária B
    Raíssa Nunes (São Miguel Arcanjo)
    Francine Rocha (Itapetininga)
    Feminina Intermediária A
    Camila Leme (Itapetininga)
    Jéssica Dib (Itapetininga)
    Feminina Geral
    Kevellyn Mota (Itapetininga)
    Ana Coltri (Itapetininga)
    10 Anos
    Pedro Josias (Itapetininga)
    Miguelzinho Karpinskas (Itapetininga)
    12 Anos
    Davi Tobias (Itapetininga)
    Luiz Wada (Itapetininga)
    14 Anos
    João Mota (Itapetininga)
    Gabriel Antunes (Itapetininga)
    35 anos B
    Rodrigo Abreu (Itapetininga)
    Fernando Orsi (Itapetininga)
    50 anos B
    Nelson Trombini (Sorocaba)
    Jeferson Almeida (Tatuí)
    50 anos A
    Sérgio Medeiros (Sorocaba)
    Marcello Filgueiras (Sarapuí)
    60 anos
    Mauro Simeoni (São Roque)
    Carlos Ramires (Itapetininga)
    Iniciante
    Vinicius Wey (Sorocaba)
    João Moares Jr (Itapetininga)
    Principiante
    Maycon Pereira (Tatuí)
    Cléber Penna (Itapetininga)
    Intermediária B
    Carlos Thomé (Sorocaba)
    Arthur Rios (Itapetininga)
    Intermediária A
    Diego Soares (Itapetininga)
    Fernando Orsi (Itapetininga)
    Geral
    Alexandre Ramos (Itapeva)
    Rivail Silva (Itapetininga)
    Especial
    Leonardo Araujo (Itapetininga)
    Luiz Batista (Sorocaba)