Campeões da Liga Regional de 2019 - Ranking 2019



3ª Etapa
4º PRO TÊNIS CRB (PORTO FELIZ)

4ª Etapa
BANCÁRIOS OPEN(ITAPETININGA)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Gustavo Leite (Iperó)
Arildo Camargo (Tatuí)
Principiante
Fernando Leite (Iperó)
Gustavo Leite (Iperó)
Intermediária
Leandro Nataletti (Porto Feliz)
Rodolfo Rasmusen (Salto)
Geral
Marko Alves (Itapetininga)
Carlos Castro (Itú)
Especial
Eduardo Bertola (Cerquilho)
Marko Alves (Itapetininga)
12 anos


35 anos
Gustavo Molon (Sorocaba)
Norberto Belo (Porto Feliz)
50 anos A
Norberto Belo (Porto Feliz)
Jorge Queiroz (Porto Feliz)
60 anos
Claudinei Felix (Porto Feliz)
Mauro Simeoni (São Roque)
Feminino Especial


Feminino A
Francine Corridoni (Sorocaba)
Betânia Gouveia (Tatuí)


Feminino B

1ª Etapa
CRB OPEN (CONCHAS)

2ª Etapa
4º OPEN PORTAL DAS ESTRELAS(BOITUVA)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Luiz Felipe (Conchas)
Francisco Simonato (Conchas)
Luiz Felipe (Conchas)
Hanry Ramos (Itapetininga)
Principiante
Bira Arnoni (Conchas)
Vitor Manente(Conchas)
Azis Chagury (Tatuí)
Luiz Felipe (Conchas)
Intermediária
Gustavo Gonçalves (Conchas)
Vinicius Zanella (Laranajal Pta.)
Ricardo Nakamura (Laranajal Pta.)
Leonidas Tristão (Pereiras)
Geral
Gabriel Borges (Cerquilho)
Thiago Tomazella (Pereiras)
Herbert Marques (Tatuí)
Luciano Bueno (Tatuí)
Especial
Eduardo Alves (Conchas)
Adílio Gomes (Conchas)
Tony Carlos (Boituva)
Sérgio Medeiros (Sorocaba)
35 anos
Ricardo Nakamura (Laranajal Pta.)
Fernando Fulini (Laranajal Pta.)
Fernando Fulini (Laranajal Pta.)
Neto Zanchetta (Bofete)
50 anos A
Sandro Gonçalves (Botucatu)
Vandeir Silva (Itapetininga)
Claudinei Felix (Porto Feliz)
Ionaldo Iannaconi (Tatuí)
50 anos B
Ionaldo Iannaconi (Tatuí)
Fernando Maiolino (Conchas)


60 anos
Tadeu Luvisotto (Conchas)
Mauro Simeoni (São Roque)
Mauro Simeoni (São Roque)
Claudinei Felix (Porto Feliz)
Feminino Especial
Akneska Novaki (Botucatu)
Nina Campos (Tatuí)


Feminino A
Akneska Novaki (Botucatu)
Rose Verolese (Itapetininga)
Janice Serrão (Boituva)
Betânia Gouveia (Tatuí)
Feminino B


Betânia Gouveia (Tatuí)
Ana Apolinário (Tatuí)